** 復古高腰拉鍊比基尼泳裝

92 % of buyers enjoyed this product!
In stock
Sale Price: 511.00 NT$
45 days Money back
45 days Money back Returns accepted if product not as described, buyer pays return shipping; or keep the product & agree refund with seller.
On-time Delivery
On-time Delivery
Guarantees: On-time Delivery 60 days


New! High Waisted Bikinis Women Swimsuits Push Up Sexy Bikinis High Waisted Zipper Bathing Suits Fashion Swimwear Retro Biquinis

100% New Brand With High Quality It is rather comfortable and sexy. Fabric: polyester spandex Color:show color Size:S M L XL Can be customized About Size

CountryInternational Women Clothes Size Standard
Bust (cm)81-8686-9191-9696-101101-107
Waist (cm)61-6666-7171-7676-8181-86
Hip (cm)86-9191-9696-101101-106106-112
Bust (in)32-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
Waist (in)24-2626-2828-3030-3232-34
Hip (in)34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44

Items Pictures

Factory Information

Material & Packing



This clothing size information is just for reference only, please check the above detailed measurement to chose the correct size, and allow 1-2cm (0.4-0.8″) differences due to manual measurement, thanks.

Item color displayed in photos may be showing slightly different on your computer monitor since monitors are not calibrated same. Policies We are not responsible for any customs duties or import tax. We maintain high standards of excellence and strive for 100% customer satisfaction! Feedback is very important We request that you contact us immediately BEFORE you give us neutral or negative feedback, so that we can satisfactorily address your concerns. It is impossible to address issues if we do not know about them! Contact USD 17.68/set USD 17.89/set USD 16.89/set USD 16.82/set USD 16.60/set USD 16.29/set USD 18.25/set USD 15.78/set

Average Star Rating:
0 out of 5 (0 Ratings)
Shipping CompanyShipping CostEstimated Delivery Time
DHL3 - 7 days
UPS Expedited3 - 7 days
EMS5 - 14 days
Post Air MailFree Shipping15 - 45 days
Return PolicyIf the product you receive is not as described or low quality, the seller promises that you may return it before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe) and receive a full refund. The return shipping fee will be paid by you. Or, you can choose to keep the product and agree the refund amount directly with the seller.

N.B.: If the seller provides the "Longer Protection" service on this product, you may ask for refund up to 15 days after order completion.
Seller Service On-time DeliveryIf you do not receive your purchase within 60 days, you can ask for a full refund before order completion (when you click "Confirm Order Received" or exceed confirmation timeframe).

Customers Who Bought This Item Also Bought